Arthurian League
  • Home
    • News
    • Annual Dinner
  • Fixtures
    • Fixtures & Results
    • Premier Division
    • Division One
    • Division Two
    • Division Three
    • Division Four
    • Division Five
    • Veterans
    • Representative Team
    • League Tables
    • Fixtures Bureau
  • Cups
    • Junior League Cup
    • David Woolcott Trophy
    • Derrick Moore Veterans Cup & Plate
    • FA Inter-League Cup
  • 🏆 Arthur Dunn Cup
    • 2026-27 Competition
    • Arthur Dunn Cup Rules
    • Competition statistics
    • 1902-1910 >
      • 1902-03 Old Carthusians & Old Salopians
      • 1903-04 Old Carthusians
      • 1904-05 Old Carthusians
      • 1905-06 Old Carthusians
      • 1906-07 Old Reptonians
      • 1907-08 Old Carthusians
      • 1908-09 Old Malvernians
      • 1909-10 Old Carthusians
    • 1910-1920 >
      • 1910-11 Old Reptonians
      • 1911-12 Old Malvernians
      • 1912-13 Old Brightonians
      • 1913-14 Old Reptonians
      • 1919-20 Old Wykehamists
    • 1920-1930 >
      • 1920-21 Old Aldenhamians
      • 1921-22 Old Carthusians
      • 1922-23 Old Carthusians
      • 1923-24 Old Malvernians
      • 1924-25 Old Malvernians
      • 1925-26 Old Malvernians
      • 1926-27 Old Salopians
      • 1927-28 Old Malvernians
      • 1928-29 Old Wykehamists
      • 1929-30 Old Wykehamists
    • 1930-1939 >
      • 1930-31 Old Wykehamists
      • 1931-32 Old Salopians
      • 1932-33 Old Salopians
      • 1933-34 Old Aldenhamians
      • 1934-35 Old Salopians
      • 1935-36 Old Carthusians
      • 1936-37 Old Salopians
      • 1937-38 Old Malvernians & Old Wykhehamists
      • 1938-39 Old Carthusians
    • 1946-1950 >
      • 1946-47 Old Carthusians
      • 1947-48 Old Wykehamists
      • 1948-49 Old Carthusians
      • 1949-50 Old Wykehamists
    • 1950-1960 >
      • 1950-51 Old Carthusians
      • 1951-52 Old Salopians
      • 1952-53 Old Salopians
      • 1953-54 Old Carthusians
      • 1954-55 Old Brentwoods & Old Salopians
      • 1955-56 Old Malvernians
      • 1956-57 Old Malvernians
      • 1957-58 Old Cholmeleians
      • 1958-59 Old Cholmeleians
      • 1959-60 Old Reptonians
    • 1960-1970 >
      • 1960-61 Old Wykehamists
      • 1961-62 Old Carthusians
      • 1962-63 Old Reptonians
      • 1963-64 Old Salopians
      • 1964-65 Old Malvernians
      • 1965-66 Old Reptonians
      • 1966-67 Old Brentwoods
      • 1967-68 Old Malvernians & Old Reptonians
      • 1968-69 Old Malvernians
      • 1969-70 Old Reptonians
    • 1970-1980 >
      • 1970-71 Old Malvernians
      • 1971-72 Old Brentwoods
      • 1972-73 Old Brentwoods
      • 1973-74 Old Foresters
      • 1974-75 Old Malvernians
      • 1975-76 Old Malvernians
      • 1976-77 Old Carthusians
      • 1977-78 Old Malvernians
      • 1978-79 Old Aldenhamians
      • 1979-80 Old Chigwellians
    • 1980-1990 >
      • 1980-81 Old Reptonians
      • 1981-82 Old Carthusians
      • 1982-83 Lancing Old Boys
      • 1983-84 Lancing Old Boys
      • 1984-85 Lancing Old Boys
      • 1985-86 Old Brentwoods
      • 1986-87 Old Reptonians
      • 1987-88 Old Cholmeleians
      • 1988-89 Old Malvernians
      • 1989-90 Old Chigwellians
    • 1990-2000 >
      • 1990-91 Old Reptonians
      • 1991-92 Old Chigwellians
      • 1992-93 Lancing Old Boys
      • 1993-94 Old Chigwellians
      • 1994-95 Old Salopians
      • 1995-96 Lancing Old Boys
      • 1996-97 Old Foresters
      • 1997-98 Old Foresters
      • 1998-99 Old Salopians
      • 1999-2000 Lancing Old Boys
    • 2000-2010 >
      • 2000-01 Old Carthusians
      • 2001-02 Old Chigwellians
      • 2002-03 Old Salopians
      • 2003-04 Old Salopians
      • 2004-05 Old Etonians
      • 2005-06 Old Carthusians
      • 2006-07 Old Harrovians
      • 2007-08 Old Carthusians
      • 2008-09 Old Carthusians
      • 2009-10 Old Etonians
    • 2010-2020 >
      • 2010-11 Old Carthusians
      • 2011-12 Old Tonbridgians
      • 2012-13 Old Tonbridgians
      • 2013-14 Old Carthusians
      • 2014-15 Old Carthusians
      • 2015-16 Old Tonbridgians
      • 2016-17 Old Carthusians
      • 2017-18 Old Carthusians
      • 2018-19 Old Carthusians
      • 2019-20 Old Carthusians
    • 2020-2030 >
      • 2020-21 Old Foresters
      • 2021-22 Old Reptonians
      • 2022-23 Old Reptonians
      • 2023-24 Old Reptonians
      • 2024-25 Old Foresters
      • 2025-26 Old Reptonians
  • Clubs
    • Club Directory
    • League Directory
    • Clubs A B >
      • Albanians
      • Aldenhamians
      • Alleynians
      • Amplefordians
      • Ardinians
      • Berkhamstedians
      • Bradfieldians
      • Brentwoods
      • Bryanstonians
    • Clubs C E F >
      • Canfordians
      • Carthusians
      • Cheltonians
      • Chigwellians
      • Cholmeleians
      • Cranleighans
      • Epsomians
      • Etonians
      • Felstedians
      • Foresters
    • Clubs H J K >
      • Haberdashers
      • Harrovians
      • Johnians
      • KCS Old Boys
      • Kimboltonians
      • Kingstonians
    • Clubs L M 0 >
      • Lancing Old Boys
      • Malvernians
      • Marlburians
      • Merchant Taylors
      • Oundelians
    • Clubs R S >
      • Radleians
      • Reptonians
      • Rugbeians
      • Stewardians
      • Salopians
      • Sennockians
      • Shirburnians
      • Stoics
    • Clubs T U W >
      • Tonbridgians
      • Wellingtonians
      • Westminsters
      • Worthians
      • Wykehamists
  • Referees
    • League Directory 🔒
    • Match Reporting 🔒
    • Referee Guidelines
  • Handbook
    • Committee
    • League Directory 🔒
    • Rules >
      • Arthurian League Rules
      • Arthur Dunn Cup Rules
    • ​Closure Dates
    • Club Guidance
    • Admin🔒
    • Matchday teamsheet
    • Club Portal login
    • Full-Time Live
  • Media
    • Action Photos
    • Team Photos
    • Videos
  • History
    • Past winners
    • Archive >
      • 1960s >
        • 1962-63
        • 1963-64
        • 1964-65
        • 1965-66
        • 1966-67
        • 1967-68
        • 1968-69
        • 1969-70
      • 1970s >
        • 1970-71
        • 1971-72
        • 1972-73
        • 1973-74
        • 1974-75
        • 1975-76
        • 1976-77
        • 1977-78
        • 1978-79
        • 1979-80
      • 1980s >
        • 1980-81
        • 1981-82
        • 1982-83
        • 1983-84
        • 1984-85
        • 1985-86
        • 1986-87
        • 1987-88
        • 1988-89
        • 1989-90
      • 1990s >
        • 1990-91
        • 1991-92
        • 1992-93
        • 1993-94
        • 1994-95
        • 1995-96
        • 1996-97
        • 1997-98
        • 1998-99
        • 1999-00
      • 2000s >
        • 2000-01
        • 2001-02
        • 2002-03
        • 2003-04
        • 2004-05
        • 2005-06
        • 2006-07
        • 2007-08
        • 2008-09
        • 2009-10
      • 2010s >
        • 2010-11
  • SHOP

Season 2010-11

Premier DivisionPWDLFAPts
1Old Carthusians181521671647
2Old Etonians181044322234
3Lancing Old Boys18864392330
4Old Harrovians18936444030
5Old Foresters18855333329
6Old Brentwoods18927362723
7Old Chigwellians18549263419
8Old Cholmeleians184311184115
9KCS Old Boys184212244614
10Old Salopians18131425626
Division 1PWDLFAPts
1Old Haileyburians161024442632
2Old Wykehamists16934392630
3Old Aldenhamians16862362330
4Old Malvernians16763443527
5Old Westminsters16637413421
6Old Radleians15627383920
7Old Tonbridgians15546343119
8Old King's Scholars16331024519
9Old Reptonians16131225606
Division 2PWDLFAPts
1Old Carthusians II16862341830
2Old Carthusians III16853382529
3Old Bradfieldians16925352729
4Old Foresters II16646323522
5Old Chigwellians II15636242521
6Old Oundelians16628384320
7Old Haberdashers16538333718
8Old Etonians II16529243617
9Old Brentwoods II154110162813
Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Old Wellingtonians161024472632
2Lancing Old Boys II161024312232
3Old Harrovians II16826372826
4Old Salopians II16817513525
5Old Aldenhamians II16736333721
6Old Amplefordians16628383520
7Old Westminsters II16556264320
8Old Eastbournians16349263813
9Old Brentwoods III164111174213
Division 4PWDLFAPts
1Old Cholmeleians III141022502732
2Old Marlburians14644292322
3KCS Old Boys II13634302221
4Old Chigwellians III14635282621
5Old Cholmeleians II13607232518
6Old Foresters III14518243516
7Old Berkhamstedians14437233415
8Old Foresters IV14329203511
Division 5PWDLFAPts
1Old Epsomians14941572931
2Old Wykehamists II14923392229
3Old Malvernians II14734452124
4Old Citizens14716395222
5Old Harrovians III14626313720
6Old Chigwellians IV14338202812
7Old Brentwoods IV14329254111
8Old Cholmeleians IV143110275310

​Cup Winners

Not available at this time

​Officials and Officers

Not available at this time
 
Picture
Scroll down for club particulars

Club particulars

Not available at this time
:: Fixtures & Results
:: ​
League Tables
:: Premier Division
:: Division One
:: Division Two
:: Division Three
:: Division Four
:: Division Five
:: Club Directory
::
Directory​ 🔒​
:: Referee Registration
:: Refereee Match Reports
:: Committee
:: League Rules
:: Arthur Dunn Cup Rules

:: ​FA Club Portal Login
:: Junior League Cup
:: David Woolcott Trophy
:: Derrik Moore Veterans Cup

🏆 Arthur Dunn Cup
:: Action photos
:: Team photos
:: Videos
Picture
  • Home
    • News
    • Annual Dinner
  • Fixtures
    • Fixtures & Results
    • Premier Division
    • Division One
    • Division Two
    • Division Three
    • Division Four
    • Division Five
    • Veterans
    • Representative Team
    • League Tables
    • Fixtures Bureau
  • Cups
    • Junior League Cup
    • David Woolcott Trophy
    • Derrick Moore Veterans Cup & Plate
    • FA Inter-League Cup
  • 🏆 Arthur Dunn Cup
    • 2026-27 Competition
    • Arthur Dunn Cup Rules
    • Competition statistics
    • 1902-1910 >
      • 1902-03 Old Carthusians & Old Salopians
      • 1903-04 Old Carthusians
      • 1904-05 Old Carthusians
      • 1905-06 Old Carthusians
      • 1906-07 Old Reptonians
      • 1907-08 Old Carthusians
      • 1908-09 Old Malvernians
      • 1909-10 Old Carthusians
    • 1910-1920 >
      • 1910-11 Old Reptonians
      • 1911-12 Old Malvernians
      • 1912-13 Old Brightonians
      • 1913-14 Old Reptonians
      • 1919-20 Old Wykehamists
    • 1920-1930 >
      • 1920-21 Old Aldenhamians
      • 1921-22 Old Carthusians
      • 1922-23 Old Carthusians
      • 1923-24 Old Malvernians
      • 1924-25 Old Malvernians
      • 1925-26 Old Malvernians
      • 1926-27 Old Salopians
      • 1927-28 Old Malvernians
      • 1928-29 Old Wykehamists
      • 1929-30 Old Wykehamists
    • 1930-1939 >
      • 1930-31 Old Wykehamists
      • 1931-32 Old Salopians
      • 1932-33 Old Salopians
      • 1933-34 Old Aldenhamians
      • 1934-35 Old Salopians
      • 1935-36 Old Carthusians
      • 1936-37 Old Salopians
      • 1937-38 Old Malvernians & Old Wykhehamists
      • 1938-39 Old Carthusians
    • 1946-1950 >
      • 1946-47 Old Carthusians
      • 1947-48 Old Wykehamists
      • 1948-49 Old Carthusians
      • 1949-50 Old Wykehamists
    • 1950-1960 >
      • 1950-51 Old Carthusians
      • 1951-52 Old Salopians
      • 1952-53 Old Salopians
      • 1953-54 Old Carthusians
      • 1954-55 Old Brentwoods & Old Salopians
      • 1955-56 Old Malvernians
      • 1956-57 Old Malvernians
      • 1957-58 Old Cholmeleians
      • 1958-59 Old Cholmeleians
      • 1959-60 Old Reptonians
    • 1960-1970 >
      • 1960-61 Old Wykehamists
      • 1961-62 Old Carthusians
      • 1962-63 Old Reptonians
      • 1963-64 Old Salopians
      • 1964-65 Old Malvernians
      • 1965-66 Old Reptonians
      • 1966-67 Old Brentwoods
      • 1967-68 Old Malvernians & Old Reptonians
      • 1968-69 Old Malvernians
      • 1969-70 Old Reptonians
    • 1970-1980 >
      • 1970-71 Old Malvernians
      • 1971-72 Old Brentwoods
      • 1972-73 Old Brentwoods
      • 1973-74 Old Foresters
      • 1974-75 Old Malvernians
      • 1975-76 Old Malvernians
      • 1976-77 Old Carthusians
      • 1977-78 Old Malvernians
      • 1978-79 Old Aldenhamians
      • 1979-80 Old Chigwellians
    • 1980-1990 >
      • 1980-81 Old Reptonians
      • 1981-82 Old Carthusians
      • 1982-83 Lancing Old Boys
      • 1983-84 Lancing Old Boys
      • 1984-85 Lancing Old Boys
      • 1985-86 Old Brentwoods
      • 1986-87 Old Reptonians
      • 1987-88 Old Cholmeleians
      • 1988-89 Old Malvernians
      • 1989-90 Old Chigwellians
    • 1990-2000 >
      • 1990-91 Old Reptonians
      • 1991-92 Old Chigwellians
      • 1992-93 Lancing Old Boys
      • 1993-94 Old Chigwellians
      • 1994-95 Old Salopians
      • 1995-96 Lancing Old Boys
      • 1996-97 Old Foresters
      • 1997-98 Old Foresters
      • 1998-99 Old Salopians
      • 1999-2000 Lancing Old Boys
    • 2000-2010 >
      • 2000-01 Old Carthusians
      • 2001-02 Old Chigwellians
      • 2002-03 Old Salopians
      • 2003-04 Old Salopians
      • 2004-05 Old Etonians
      • 2005-06 Old Carthusians
      • 2006-07 Old Harrovians
      • 2007-08 Old Carthusians
      • 2008-09 Old Carthusians
      • 2009-10 Old Etonians
    • 2010-2020 >
      • 2010-11 Old Carthusians
      • 2011-12 Old Tonbridgians
      • 2012-13 Old Tonbridgians
      • 2013-14 Old Carthusians
      • 2014-15 Old Carthusians
      • 2015-16 Old Tonbridgians
      • 2016-17 Old Carthusians
      • 2017-18 Old Carthusians
      • 2018-19 Old Carthusians
      • 2019-20 Old Carthusians
    • 2020-2030 >
      • 2020-21 Old Foresters
      • 2021-22 Old Reptonians
      • 2022-23 Old Reptonians
      • 2023-24 Old Reptonians
      • 2024-25 Old Foresters
      • 2025-26 Old Reptonians
  • Clubs
    • Club Directory
    • League Directory
    • Clubs A B >
      • Albanians
      • Aldenhamians
      • Alleynians
      • Amplefordians
      • Ardinians
      • Berkhamstedians
      • Bradfieldians
      • Brentwoods
      • Bryanstonians
    • Clubs C E F >
      • Canfordians
      • Carthusians
      • Cheltonians
      • Chigwellians
      • Cholmeleians
      • Cranleighans
      • Epsomians
      • Etonians
      • Felstedians
      • Foresters
    • Clubs H J K >
      • Haberdashers
      • Harrovians
      • Johnians
      • KCS Old Boys
      • Kimboltonians
      • Kingstonians
    • Clubs L M 0 >
      • Lancing Old Boys
      • Malvernians
      • Marlburians
      • Merchant Taylors
      • Oundelians
    • Clubs R S >
      • Radleians
      • Reptonians
      • Rugbeians
      • Stewardians
      • Salopians
      • Sennockians
      • Shirburnians
      • Stoics
    • Clubs T U W >
      • Tonbridgians
      • Wellingtonians
      • Westminsters
      • Worthians
      • Wykehamists
  • Referees
    • League Directory 🔒
    • Match Reporting 🔒
    • Referee Guidelines
  • Handbook
    • Committee
    • League Directory 🔒
    • Rules >
      • Arthurian League Rules
      • Arthur Dunn Cup Rules
    • ​Closure Dates
    • Club Guidance
    • Admin🔒
    • Matchday teamsheet
    • Club Portal login
    • Full-Time Live
  • Media
    • Action Photos
    • Team Photos
    • Videos
  • History
    • Past winners
    • Archive >
      • 1960s >
        • 1962-63
        • 1963-64
        • 1964-65
        • 1965-66
        • 1966-67
        • 1967-68
        • 1968-69
        • 1969-70
      • 1970s >
        • 1970-71
        • 1971-72
        • 1972-73
        • 1973-74
        • 1974-75
        • 1975-76
        • 1976-77
        • 1977-78
        • 1978-79
        • 1979-80
      • 1980s >
        • 1980-81
        • 1981-82
        • 1982-83
        • 1983-84
        • 1984-85
        • 1985-86
        • 1986-87
        • 1987-88
        • 1988-89
        • 1989-90
      • 1990s >
        • 1990-91
        • 1991-92
        • 1992-93
        • 1993-94
        • 1994-95
        • 1995-96
        • 1996-97
        • 1997-98
        • 1998-99
        • 1999-00
      • 2000s >
        • 2000-01
        • 2001-02
        • 2002-03
        • 2003-04
        • 2004-05
        • 2005-06
        • 2006-07
        • 2007-08
        • 2008-09
        • 2009-10
      • 2010s >
        • 2010-11
  • SHOP